SM 2021

SM 2021 C-55 - Tune Up

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1st   Eld C55 SWE 524 Mönsterås SK Erik Svensson Joakim Andréasson   1.0                     1.0 1.0
2nd     C55 SWE 470 Hj BK Johan Bärring Folke Ahlström   2.0                     2.0 2.0
3rd   Team Ragnarsson C55 SWE 669 WSS Thomas Ragnarsson Erik Ragnarsson   3.0                     3.0 3.0
4th   Team C55 SWE 507 SS Vikingarna Andreas Emmoth Kristofer Svensson & Max Bergvall   4.0                     4.0 4.0
5th   Team Nordholm C55 SWE 424 HJBK David Nordholm Olle & David Nordholm   5.0                     5.0 5.0
6th     C55 SWE 334 BSS Erik Hemmingson Jakob Källsholm   6.0                     6.0 6.0
7th   Team SWE 7866 C55 SWE 7866 Värmdö Jolleseglare Lars Graden Andrea Garden   7.0                     7.0 7.0
8th   Flamman C55 SWE 367 Dalarö BK Björn Yrlid Göran Dahlberg   8.0                     8.0 8.0
9th   Team Nass-Eriksson C55 SWE 495 Stockholms SS Per-Erik Eriksson Tina Nass   9.0                     9.0 9.0
10th     C55 SWE 254 Alingsås SS Tomas Hurtig Lise Sörbö   10.0                     10.0 10.0
11th   Random C55 SWE 197 Dalarö BK Richard Lautmann Gösta Boström   11.0                     11.0 11.0
12th   Cantippa xvi C55 SWE 5 Norrköpings SS Claes Laurent Cleas & Ivan Laurent + Håkan Svernell   23.0 DNS                     23.0 23.0
12th   Smiith and Braun C55 SWE 267 Varberg SS Michaela Smith     23.0 DNS                     23.0 23.0
12th   Gubbarna C55 SWE 475 Dalarö BK Thomas Wrande     23.0 DNS                     23.0 23.0
12th   Eld C-55 SWE 525 Mönsterås Segelklubb Peter Johansson Maths Lönnbom   23.0 DNS                     23.0 23.0
12th     C55 SWE 420 OXSS Mattias Gustafsson Erik Linden   23.0 DNS                     23.0 23.0
12th   Haken C55 SWE 32 Skanörs BK Oscar Johansson Hugo Johansson   23.0 DNS                     23.0 23.0
12th     C55 SWE 510 WSSW Ulf Johansson Fredrik Ericsson   23.0 DNS                     23.0 23.0
12th   Pink Toe Racing C55 SWE 384 Bråvikens SS Christian Kark Jonas Glaumann   23.0 DNS                     23.0 23.0
12th   Handsome Family C55 SWE 148 SSS Lars Krog-Jensen Lena Krog-Jensen   23.0 DNS                     23.0 23.0
12th   Arim C55 SWE 517 Stenungsund Rikard Bensryd     23.0 DNS                     23.0 23.0
12th   SWE 199 C55 SWE 199 Dalarö BK Anna Drougge Lotta Yrlid   23.0 DNS                     23.0 23.0



C55

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com